Join Us
What's On
Summer Tournament 2024
The Fielders Club
Rank #143
Powered By
Burghfield FC
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
Join Us
What's On
Summer Tournament 2024
The Fielders Club
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
News & Events
Latest News
Calendar
Men
Saturday Firsts
Saturday Reserves
Saturday A
Sunday Firsts
Sunday Reserves
Sunday A
Sunday B
Walking Football
Women
Ladies Firsts
Ladies Reserves
Youth
Under 18s - Buffalos
Under 17s - Greens
Under 16s - Bisons
Under 16s - Buffalos
Under 15s - Tridents
Under 15s - Rangers
Under 14s - Lions
Under 14s - Tigers
Under 14s - Blues
Under 14s - Pythons
Under 14s - Vipers
Under 13s
Under 12s - Vipers
Under 12s - Raiders
Under 12s - Bears
Under 12s - Girls
Junior
Under 11s - Titans
Under 11s - Panthers
Under 11s - Raptors
Under 10s - Lions
Under 10s - Bluebirds
Under 10s - Ice
Under 9s - Cobras
Under 9s - Leopards
Under 9s - Panthers
Under 9s - Pumas
Under 9s - Jaguars
Under 8s - Panthers
Under 8s - Lions
Under 8s - Pumas
Under 8s - Tigers
Under 7s - Wolves
Under 7s - Eagles
Under 7s - Falcons
Under 7s - Kites
Under 6s
Under 5s
Under 4s
Trial Mini U11s
Fixtures
Club events
Training sessions
September
October 2022
November
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Match
Training
Event
01 Oct
Cup
KO 23:00
Under 18s - Buffalos
Taplow United
Cup
KO 23:00
Reeves Rangers Hoops
Under 15s - Tridents
1
2
Cup
KO 23:00
Marlow Youth
Under 14s - Blues
14
2
Cup
KO 23:00
NPL Youth Neutrons
Under 15s - Rangers
Cup
KO 23:00
Windsor Youth Ospreys Rebels
Under 14s - Tigers
5
2
Cup
KO 08:00
Pinewood Polar Bears
Under 14s - Lions
0
11
Cup
KO 08:00 · Willink
Under 16s - Buffalos
Teddington Athletic Falcons
2
11
League
KO 09:30 · Coley Rec
Under 14s - Pythons
Caversham Trents Whites
9
0
League
KO 10:00
Under 17s - Greens
Purley Jubilee All Stars
1
1
Cup
KO 10:30
Badshot Lea Colts Jaguars
Under 16s - Bisons
17
1
League
KO 13:00
Hurst Reserves
Saturday Reserves
4
2
Postponed - Thames Valley Premier League - Premier Division
KO 13:00
Saturday Firsts
Marlow United
P
P